Тур 1 03-06-2005
Татаренко Анатолий Ишмуратов Фидан 2-0
Мильшин Максим Столяров Андрей 1-1
Георгиев Александр Амриллаев Муродулло 1-1
Сафин Янис Калмаков Андрей 0-2
Шайбаков Айнур Мильшина Елена 2-0
Мильшин Владимир Федин Сергей 2-0
Тансыккужина Тамара Гетманский Александр 0-2
Шварцман Александр Ишимбаев Ринат 2-0
 
 
Тур 2 03-06-2005
Татаренко Анатолий Мильшин Максим 1-1
Гетманский Александр Шварцман Александр 0-2
Федин Сергей Тансыккужина Тамара 1-1
Мильшина Елена Мильшин Владимир 0-2
Калмаков Андрей Шайбаков Айнур 2-0
Амриллаев Муродулло Сафин Янис 1-1
Столяров Андрей Георгиев Александр 0-2
Ишмуратов Фидан Ишимбаев Ринат 0-2
 
 
Тур 3 03-06-2005
Мильшин Максим Ишмуратов Фидан 0-2
Георгиев Александр Татаренко Анатолий 1-1
Сафин Янис Столяров Андрей 0-2
Шайбаков Айнур Амриллаев Муродулло 2-0
Мильшин Владимир Калмаков Андрей 1-1
Тансыккужина Тамара Мильшина Елена 0-2
Шварцман Александр Федин Сергей 2-0
Ишимбаев Ринат Гетманский Александр 0-2
 
 
Тур 4 03-06-2005
Татаренко Анатолий Сафин Янис 2-0
Мильшин Максим Георгиев Александр 2-0
Федин Сергей Ишимбаев Ринат 1-1
Мильшина Елена Шварцман Александр 0-2
Калмаков Андрей Тансыккужина Тамара 2-0
Амриллаев Муродулло Мильшин Владимир 2-0
Столяров Андрей Шайбаков Айнур 0-2
Ишмуратов Фидан Гетманский Александр 0-2
 
 
Тур 5 03-06-2005
Георгиев Александр Ишмуратов Фидан 2-0
Сафин Янис Мильшин Максим 1-1
Шайбаков Айнур Татаренко Анатолий 0-2
Мильшин Владимир Столяров Андрей 2-0
Тансыккужина Тамара Амриллаев Муродулло 0-2
Шварцман Александр Калмаков Андрей 1-1
Ишимбаев Ринат Мильшина Елена 2-0
Гетманский Александр Федин Сергей 2-0
 
 
Тур 6 03-06-2005
Татаренко Анатолий Мильшин Владимир 0-2
Мильшин Максим Шайбаков Айнур 0-2
Георгиев Александр Сафин Янис 2-0
Мильшина Елена Гетманский Александр 0-2
Калмаков Андрей Ишимбаев Ринат 2-0
Амриллаев Муродулло Шварцман Александр 1-1
Столяров Андрей Тансыккужина Тамара 0-2
Ишмуратов Фидан Федин Сергей 2-0
 
 
Тур 7 03-06-2005
Сафин Янис Ишмуратов Фидан 1-1
Шайбаков Айнур Георгиев Александр 0-2
Мильшин Владимир Мильшин Максим 2-0
Тансыккужина Тамара Татаренко Анатолий 1-1
Шварцман Александр Столяров Андрей 2-0
Ишимбаев Ринат Амриллаев Муродулло 0-2
Гетманский Александр Калмаков Андрей 0-2
Федин Сергей Мильшина Елена 0-2
 
 
Тур 8 03-06-2005
Татаренко Анатолий Шварцман Александр 0-2
Мильшин Максим Тансыккужина Тамара 2-0
Георгиев Александр Мильшин Владимир 2-0
Сафин Янис Шайбаков Айнур 1-1
Калмаков Андрей Федин Сергей 2-0
Амриллаев Муродулло Гетманский Александр 1-1
Столяров Андрей Ишимбаев Ринат 0-2
Ишмуратов Фидан Мильшина Елена 1-1
 
 
Тур 9 03-06-2005
Шайбаков Айнур Ишмуратов Фидан 0-2
Мильшин Владимир Сафин Янис 2-0
Тансыккужина Тамара Георгиев Александр 0-2
Шварцман Александр Мильшин Максим 2-0
Ишимбаев Ринат Татаренко Анатолий 2-0
Гетманский Александр Столяров Андрей 2-0
Федин Сергей Амриллаев Муродулло 0-2
Мильшина Елена Калмаков Андрей 0-2
 
 
Тур 10 03-06-2005
Татаренко Анатолий Гетманский Александр 0-2
Мильшин Максим Ишимбаев Ринат 0-2
Георгиев Александр Шварцман Александр 1-1
Сафин Янис Тансыккужина Тамара 0-2
Шайбаков Айнур Мильшин Владимир 0-2
Амриллаев Муродулло Мильшина Елена 1-1
Столяров Андрей Федин Сергей 0-2
Ишмуратов Фидан Калмаков Андрей 0-2
 
 
Тур 11 03-06-2005
Мильшин Владимир Ишмуратов Фидан 1-1
Тансыккужина Тамара Шайбаков Айнур 1-1
Шварцман Александр Сафин Янис 2-0
Ишимбаев Ринат Георгиев Александр 0-2
Гетманский Александр Мильшин Максим 2-0
Федин Сергей Татаренко Анатолий 0-2
Мильшина Елена Столяров Андрей 2-0
Калмаков Андрей Амриллаев Муродулло 1-1
 
 
Тур 12 03-06-2005
Татаренко Анатолий Мильшина Елена 0-2
Мильшин Максим Федин Сергей 1-1
Георгиев Александр Гетманский Александр 1-1
Сафин Янис Ишимбаев Ринат 1-1
Шайбаков Айнур Шварцман Александр 0-2
Мильшин Владимир Тансыккужина Тамара 1-1
Столяров Андрей Калмаков Андрей 1-1
Ишмуратов Фидан Амриллаев Муродулло 0-2
 
 
Тур 13 03-06-2005
Тансыккужина Тамара Ишмуратов Фидан 2-0
Шварцман Александр Мильшин Владимир 1-1
Ишимбаев Ринат Шайбаков Айнур 2-0
Гетманский Александр Сафин Янис 2-0
Федин Сергей Георгиев Александр 0-2
Мильшина Елена Мильшин Максим 1-1
Калмаков Андрей Татаренко Анатолий 2-0
Амриллаев Муродулло Столяров Андрей 0-2
 
 
Тур 14 03-06-2005
Татаренко Анатолий Амриллаев Муродулло 1-1
Мильшин Максим Калмаков Андрей 0-2
Георгиев Александр Мильшина Елена 2-0
Сафин Янис Федин Сергей 0-2
Шайбаков Айнур Гетманский Александр 0-2
Мильшин Владимир Ишимбаев Ринат 2-0
Тансыккужина Тамара Шварцман Александр 0-2
Ишмуратов Фидан Столяров Андрей 1-1
 
 
Тур 15 03-06-2005
Шварцман Александр Ишмуратов Фидан 2-0
Ишимбаев Ринат Тансыккужина Тамара 1-1
Гетманский Александр Мильшин Владимир 1-1
Федин Сергей Шайбаков Айнур 0-2
Мильшина Елена Сафин Янис 2-0
Калмаков Андрей Георгиев Александр 2-0
Амриллаев Муродулло Мильшин Максим 2-0
Столяров Андрей Татаренко Анатолий 1-1